Laboratory Tests
Showing all 6 results
Showing all 6 results
-
-
- Laboratory Tests
(0)Fasting Blood Sugar (Sample)
CFA 1,500Blood glucose test after an overnight fast, used to screen for diabetes. -
- Laboratory Tests
Fasting Blood Sugar (Sample)
(0)CFA 1,500
-
-
-
- Laboratory Tests
(0)Full Blood Count (FBC) (Sample)
CFA 5,000Complete blood count: red and white cells, haemoglobin and platelets. -
- Laboratory Tests
Full Blood Count (FBC) (Sample)
(0)CFA 5,000
-
-
-
- Laboratory Tests
(0)Lipid Profile (Sample)
CFA 10,000Total cholesterol, HDL, LDL and triglycerides. -
- Laboratory Tests
Lipid Profile (Sample)
(0)CFA 10,000
-
-
-
- Laboratory Tests
(0)Malaria Test (Rapid / Thick Film) (Sample)
CFA 2,000Rapid diagnostic test or thick blood film to detect malaria parasites. -
- Laboratory Tests
Malaria Test (Rapid / Thick Film) (Sample)
(0)CFA 2,000
-
-
-
- Laboratory Tests
(0)Typhoid Test (Widal) (Sample)
CFA 3,000Widal test for typhoid and paratyphoid fever. -
- Laboratory Tests
Typhoid Test (Widal) (Sample)
(0)CFA 3,000
-
-
-
- Laboratory Tests
(0)Urinalysis (Sample)
CFA 2,000Routine urine test for infection, kidney problems and diabetes. -
- Laboratory Tests
Urinalysis (Sample)
(0)CFA 2,000
-
Recently Viewed Products
No recently viewed products to display
